EURO 2024

.
FRI 14-Jun 8.00 ITV GERMANY SCOTLAND GROUP A MUNICH
SAT 15-Jun 2.00 ITV HUNGARY SWITZERLAND GROUP A COLOGNE
SAT 15-Jun 5.00 ITV SPAIN CROATIA GROUP B BERLIN
SAT 15-Jun 8.00 BBC ITALY ALBANIA GROUP B DORTMUND
SUN 16-Jun 2.00 BBC PLAY OFF A HOLLAND GROUP D HAMBURG
SUN 16-Jun 5.00 ITV SLOVENIA DENMARK GROUP C STUTTGART
SUN 16-Jun 8.00 BBC SERBIA ENGLAND GROUP C GELSENKIRCHEN
MON 17-Jun 2.00 BBC ROMANIA PLAY OFF A GROUP E MUNICH
MON 17-Jun 5.00 ITV BELGIUM SLOVAKIA GROUP E FRANKFURT
MON 17-Jun 8.00 ITV AUSTRIA FRANCE GROUP D DUSSELDORF
TUE 18-Jun 5.00 BBC TURKEY PLAY OFF C GROUP F DORTMUND
TUE 18-Jun 8.00 BBC PORTUGAL CZECH GROUP F LEIPZIG
WED 19-Jun 2.00 ITV CROATIA ALBANIA GROUP B HAMBURG
WED 19-Jun 5.00 BBC GERMANY HUNGARY GROUP A STUTTGART
WED 19-Jun 8.00 BBC SCOTLAND SWITZERLAND GROUP A COLOGNE
THU 20-Jun 2.00 ITV SLOVENIA SERBIA GROUP C MUNICH
THU 20-Jun 5.00 BBC DENMARK ENGLAND GROUP C FRANKURT
THU 20-Jun 8.00 ITV SPAIN ITALY GROUP B GELSENKIRCHEN
FRI 21-Jun 2.00 BBC SLOVAKIA PLAY OFF B GROUP E DUSSELDORF
FRI 21-Jun 5.00 ITV PLAY OFF A AUSTRIA GROUP D BERLIN
FRI 21-Jun 8.00 BBC HOLLAND FRANCE GROUP D LEIPZIG
SAT 22-Jun 2.00 BBC PLAY OFF C CZECH GROUP F HAMBURG
SAT 22-Jun 5.00 ITV TURKEY PORTUGAL GROUP F DORTMUND
SAT 22-Jun 8.00 ITV BELGIUM ROMANIA GROUP E COLOGNE
SUN 23-Jun 8.00 BBC SWITZERLAND GERMANY GROUP A FRANKURT
SUN 23-Jun 8.00 BBC SCOTLAND HUNGARY GROUP A STUTTGART
MON 24-Jun 8.00 BBC CROATIA ITALY GROUP B LEIPZIG
MON 24-Jun 8.00 BBC ALBANIA SPAIN GROUP B GELSENKIRCHEN
TUE 25-Jun 5.00 BBC HOLLAND AUSTRIA GROUP D BERLIN
TUE 25-Jun 5.00 BBC FRANCE PLAY OFF A GROUP D DORTMUND
TUE 25-Jun 8.00 ITV ENGLAND SLOVENIA GROUP C COLOGNE
TUE 25-Jun 8.00 ITV DENMARK SERBIA GROUP C MUNICH
WED 26-Jun 5.00 BBC SLOVAKIA ROMANIA GROUP E FRANKURT
WED 26-Jun 5.00 BBC PLAY OFF B BELGIUM GROUP E STUTTGART
WED 26-Jun 8.00 ITV CZECH TURKEY GROUP F HAMBURG
WED 26-Jun 8.00 ITV PLAY OFF C PORTUGAL GROUP F GELSENKIRCHEN
        ROUND
OF 16
     
SAT 29-Jun 5.00   2A 2B GAME 38 BERLIN
SAT 29-Jun 8.00   1A 2C GAME 37 DORTMUND
SUN 30-Jun 5.00   1C 3DEF GAME 40 GELSENKIRCHEN
SUN 30-Jun 8.00   1B 3ADEF GAME 39 COLOGNE
MON 01-Jul 5.00   2D 2E GAME 42 DUSSELDORF
MON 01-Jul 8.00   1F 3ABC GAME 41 FRANKURT
TUE 02-Jul 5.00   1E 3ABCD GAME 43 MUNICH
TUE 02-Jul 8.00   1D 2F GAME 44 LEIPZIG
        QUARTER FINALS      
FRI 05-Jul 5.00   WINNER 39 WINNER 37 GAME 45 STUTTGART
FRI 05-Jul 8.00   WINNER 41 WINNER 42 GAME 46 HAMBURG
SAT 06-Jul 5.00   WINNER 40 WINNER 38 GAME 48 DUSSELDORF
SAT 06-Jul 8.00   WINNER 43 WINNER 44 GAME 47 BERLIN
        SEMI
FINALS
     
TUE 09-Jul 8.00   WINNER 45 WINNER 46 GAME 49 MUNICH
WED 10-Jul 8.00   WINNER 47 WINNER 48 GAME 50 DORTMUND
        FINAL      
SAT 14-Jul 8.00   WINNER 49 WINNER 50 GAME 51 BERLIN